{ click on above imagine for all the details}
I am not sure how many I am going to read so I am not going to pick my level in stone.
Please come back to this page ( it will be linked on the side bar) to see how I am doing in this challenge in the New Year.
If you can click on any of the title below it means the review is live. If you can't it means the book has not been read or reviewed yet, stay tuned!
1. Secrets of a Summer Night by Lisa Kleypas
2. Wild Card by Lora Leigh
3. The Perfect Play by Jaci Burton
4. Dangerous Grounds by Shelli Stevens
5. The Darkest Hour by Maya Banks
6. Game for Anything by Bella Andre
7. Hunger Games by Suzanne Collins
8. The Look of Love by Bella Andre
9. Sawyer by Lori Foster
10. Nauti Boy by Lora Leigh
11. A Fair to Remember- Stacey Joy Netzel
12. Body Check by Deirdre Martin
13. Squeeze Play by Kate Angell
6. Game for Anything by Bella Andre
7. Hunger Games by Suzanne Collins
8. The Look of Love by Bella Andre
9. Sawyer by Lori Foster
10. Nauti Boy by Lora Leigh
11. A Fair to Remember- Stacey Joy Netzel
12. Body Check by Deirdre Martin
13. Squeeze Play by Kate Angell
Until next time...Happy Reading!
No comments:
Post a Comment